• Programma

    TeamThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijd
    SC Millingen 3SC Bemmel 3SC Millingen 329 jan.10:30
    SC Millingen 2GVA 2SC Millingen 229 jan.10:30
    SC Millingen 4SC Millingen 4DCS 429 jan.11:00
    SC Millingen 6SCE 5SC Millingen 629 jan.11:00
    SC Millingen 5Batavia 3SC Millingen 529 jan.12:00
    SC Millingen JO12-1Brakkenstein JO12-2SC Millingen JO12-13 feb.19:00
    SC Millingen JO14-1Union JO14-1JMSC Millingen JO14-14 feb.09:00
    SC Millingen JO9-1SC Millingen JO9-1Heumen JO9-14 feb.09:30
    SC Millingen JO11-1SC Millingen JO11-1Woezik JO11-24 feb.09:30
    SC Millingen JO8-1SC Millingen JO8-1Orion JO8-5JM4 feb.09:30
    SC Millingen JO8-2SC Millingen JO8-2Juliana '31 JO8-34 feb.09:30
    Millingen SC JO13-1JMMillingen SC JO13-1JMOrion JO13-54 feb.11:15
    SC Millingen JO15-1SC Millingen JO15-1Overasseltse Boys JO15-14 feb.11:15
    SC Millingen JO10-1SC Millingen JO10-1DVOL JO10-44 feb.11:15
    SC Millingen JO17-1SC Millingen JO17-1Lienden JO17-14 feb.12:15
    SC Millingen JO10-2Spero JO10-6SC Millingen JO10-24 feb.12:30
    SC Millingen JO19-1SC Millingen JO19-1VDZ JO19-34 feb.14:00
    SC Millingen 2Beuningse Boys 3SC Millingen 24 feb.15:00
    SC Millingen 6Batavia 3SC Millingen 65 feb.10:00
    SC Millingen 5DIO '30 6SC Millingen 55 feb.10:15
    SC Millingen 4SC Millingen 4Elsweide 35 feb.11:00
    SC Millingen 3Quick 1888 2SC Millingen 35 feb.11:30
    SC Millingen 2SC Millingen 2NSVV FC Kunde 25 feb.11:45
    11RODA '28 15 feb.14:30
    Millingen SC JO13-1JMDe Treffers JO13-2Millingen SC JO13-1JM11 feb.09:00
    SC Millingen JO8-1Groesbeekse Boys JO8-1SC Millingen JO8-111 feb.09:00
    SC Millingen JO9-1SC Millingen JO9-1Orion JO9-311 feb.09:30
    SC Millingen JO11-1DVOL JO11-3SC Millingen JO11-111 feb.09:45
    SC Millingen JO14-1SC Millingen JO14-1ST: Leones/DSZ JO14-211 feb.11:15
    SC Millingen JO10-2De Treffers JO10-2SC Millingen JO10-211 feb.11:15
    SC Millingen JO10-1DIO '30 JO10-2SC Millingen JO10-111 feb.12:00
    SC Millingen JO17-1DVV JO17-2SC Millingen JO17-111 feb.12:45
    SC Millingen JO15-1AWC JO15-2SC Millingen JO15-111 feb.13:00
    SC Millingen 2SC Millingen 2De Treffers 411 feb.14:00
    SC Millingen JO19-1SC Bemmel JO19-3SC Millingen JO19-111 feb.14:00
    SC Millingen 4Spero 4SC Millingen 412 feb.10:00
    SC Millingen 2vv Ewijk 2SC Millingen 212 feb.10:00
    SC Millingen 6SC Millingen 6Overasseltse Boys 312 feb.12:00
    SC Millingen 3SC Millingen 3Spero 312 feb.12:00
    SC Millingen 5SC Millingen 5DIOSA 412 feb.12:00
    1NSVV FC Kunde 1112 feb.14:30
    SC Millingen JO12-1SC Millingen JO12-1Eendracht '30 JO12-113 feb.18:45
    SC Millingen 6SC Millingen 6SCP 526 feb.12:00
    SC Millingen 5SC Millingen 5Unitas '28 326 feb.12:00